Sale!

Filmax® Rich Cotton Men’S Ribbed Lower Track Pant (M – 5XL)

1,022.321,111.61 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Trousers size chart

How to measure
Men's Trousers size chart
LabelIndiaWaistHipLengthInseam LengthRise
SizeSizeINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
MMedium26-2829-33403112
LLarge28-3132-36413112.5
XLX-Large32-3536-40423213.25
XXLXX-Large36-3940-44423213.5
3XLXXX-Large40-4344-50433314.5
4XLXXXX-Large44-4748-5443.53315
5XLXXXXX-Large48-53+52-58+443315.5
  • Medium
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
  • XXX-Large
  • XXXX-Large
  • XXXXX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.Sports.Iconic.Filmax® Originals Brand Logo Print At Left Thigh
• Stash Your Keys, Mobiles, Wallet And Other Small Items In The Convenient Two Front Zipper Pockets & Back Right Pocket
• Ribbed Elastic Embroider Holes Waistband With External Draw-Cord For An Adjustable Fit
• Ribbed Banded Hems
• Unisex Ribbed Pyjama
• Care Instructions: To Give Your Garment A Longer Life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

Description

The FILMAX® ORIGINALS Men’S Retro Joggers Pants Are Great For Wear To The Gym And Are Stylish Enough To Take On The Street Afterward. An Sports Iconic Filmax® Brand Logo Print At The Left Side, Ultra-Soft Premium Loop Knit Ensures You’Re Comfortable, Whether You’Re Warming Up Or Relaxing. Stash Your Keys, Mobile, Wallet And Other Small Items In The Convenient 2 Front Zipper Pockets with Back right pocket. The Comfortable Athletic Fit Is Complete With An Embroider Holes Ribbed Elastic Waist With External draw-cord And Ribbed Banded Hems.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

, , , ,

Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Filmax® Rich Cotton Men’S Ribbed Lower Track Pant (M – 5XL)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *