Sale!

Filmax® Originals Men’S Rich Cotton Jersey Shorts Lowers Ideal For A Grueling Gym Yoga Session Or A Casual Outing. (L – 5XL)

633.33903.81 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Shorts Size Chart

How to measure
Men's Shorts Size Chart
Label sizeIndiaWaistInseam lengthRiseLength
N/AN/AINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
LLarge26-297.51319
XLX-Large30-337.513.2519
XXLXX-Large34-377.513.519
3XLXXX-Large38-4171419
4XLXXXX-Large42-45714.519
5XLXXXXX-Large46-50+71519
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
  • XXX-Large
  • XXXX-Large
  • XXXXX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.FILMAX®.ORIGINALS sports Iconic contrast pypin taping is on the side of each leg
• elastic band with internal draw-cord for a secure fit
• Ultra-soft premium interlock Hosiery ensures you’re comfortable, whether you’re warming up or relaxing.
• Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient 2 Side pockets .
• Easy to wear comfort fit for aged, elder & younger
• Care Instructions: To give your garment a longer life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

SKU: FX1-1203 Categories: , , ,

Description

The FILMAX® ORIGINALS Athleisure Wear for the men who always on the move for the world traveler shorts are great for wear to the Traveling Lounge wear Gym Yoga session or A Casual Outing . With a vintage look and feel, these Athleisure add style to your collection of classic fashion. An sports Iconic contrast in different color pypin taping is on the side of each leg, Ultra-soft premium Hosiery ensures you’re comfortable, whether you’re warming up or relaxing. Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient 2 Side & 1 Back pockets . The comfortable athletic fit is complete with elastic waistband with drawstring.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

, , , ,

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Filmax® Originals Men’S Rich Cotton Jersey Shorts Lowers Ideal For A Grueling Gym Yoga Session Or A Casual Outing. (L – 5XL)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…