Sale!

Filmax® Originals In Solid Loop Knit Rich Fabric Zipper Pockets Men Shorts (L – XXL)

1,249.11 1,040.18 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Shorts Size Chart

How to measure
Men's Shorts Size Chart
Label sizeIndiaWaistInseam lengthRiseLength
N/AN/AINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
LLarge26-297.51319
XLX-Large30-337.513.2519
XXLXX-Large34-377.513.519
3XLXXX-Large38-4171419
4XLXXXX-Large42-45714.519
5XLXXXXX-Large46-50+71519
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.FILMAX®.ORIGINALS shorts give vintage look and feel
• Rib fabric waistband with metal riveted flat drawstring
• Filmax® Originals Designer & Stylish Knitted Men’S Sweat Shorts
• Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient 2 Side zipper pockets .
• An iconic FILMAX® BRAND FX69 computer embroider is at the left thigh.
• Care Instructions: To give your garment a longer life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

SKU: FX1-1204 Categories: , , ,

Description

The FILMAX® ORIGINALS Athleisure Wear for the men who always on the move, for the world traveler Shorts are great for wear to the Traveling Lounge wear Gym Yoga session or A Casual Outing . With a vintage look and feel, these Athleisure add style to your collection of classic fashion. An iconic FILMAX® BRAND FX69 computer embroider is at the left thigh. Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient plain color welts 2 zipper pockets @ both side . The comfortable athletic fit is complete with an Broad Rib Fabric Plain color elastic waistband with stylish metal clipped drawstring.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

Size

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Filmax® Originals In Solid Loop Knit Rich Fabric Zipper Pockets Men Shorts (L – XXL)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…