Sale!

Filmax® Originals 100% Cotton in Loop Knit Men’s Lower Contrast Track Pant

1,111.611,468.75 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Trousers size chart

How to measure
Men's Trousers size chart
LabelIndiaWaistHipLengthInseam LengthRise
SizeSizeINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
MMedium26-2829-33403112
LLarge28-3132-36413112.5
XLX-Large32-3536-40423213.25
XXLXX-Large36-3940-44423213.5
3XLXXX-Large40-4344-50433314.5
4XLXXXX-Large44-4748-5443.53315
5XLXXXXX-Large48-53+52-58+443315.5
  • Medium
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
  • XXX-Large
  • XXXX-Large
  • XXXXX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.Sports.Iconic.Filmax® Originals Reflective Brand Logo Print At Left Thigh
• Stash Your Keys, Mobiles, Wallet And Other Small Items In The Convenient Two Front Zipper Pockets
• Elastic Waistband With External Draw-Cord For An Adjustable Fit
• Unisex Pajama
• Model is 6’1″ and Waist 32″ wearing size Large
• Care Instructions: To Give Your Garment A Longer Life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

Description

Give your best during your workout and training sessions wearing these track pants from the house FILMAX® ORIGINALS. Made of 100% cotton in High Quality Loop Knit, these track pants for men ensure sturdy look, total comfort and maximum breath-ability. Featuring regular fit, these full lower track pants are an ideal while Travelling, Sports, Walking, Jogging, Night Wear, Street Wear, Casual daily wear.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

, , ,

Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Filmax® Originals 100% Cotton in Loop Knit Men’s Lower Contrast Track Pant”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…