Filmax® Originals 100% Cotton In Hosiery Sports Gym Yoga Workout Unisex Joggers Tracking Shorts Lowers (L – 5XL)

Men's Shorts Size Chart

How to measure
Men's Shorts Size Chart
Label sizeIndiaWaistInseam lengthRiseLength
N/AN/AINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
LLarge26-297.51319
XLX-Large30-337.513.2519
XXLXX-Large34-377.513.519
3XLXXX-Large38-4171419
4XLXXXX-Large42-45714.519
5XLXXXXX-Large46-50+71519

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.Two.Front.contrast bond on zipper pockets
• Filmax® Originals Designer uni style Shorts
• Fabric 100% cotton in hosiery
• An iconic of sports wear contrast pypin taping on each leg.
• elastic waist band with external draw-cord for secure fit
• Care Instructions: To give your garment a longer life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: FX1-1201 Categories: , , ,

Description

The FILMAX® ORIGINALS freedom wear shorts are great for wear to the gym and are stylish enough to take on the street afterward. With a vintage look and feel, these shorts add style to your collection of freedom fashion. An Sports iconic contrast pypin taping on side of each leg. Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient contrast bond two front pockets with zipper. The comfortable athletic fit is complete with an elastic waist band with external draw-cord.

Additional information

Color

, , , , , , , ,

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Filmax® Originals 100% Cotton In Hosiery Sports Gym Yoga Workout Unisex Joggers Tracking Shorts Lowers (L – 5XL)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *