Sale!

Filmax® Originals 100% Cotton In Hosiery 3/4 Three Fourth Lower (M – 5XL)

442.86500.00 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Three-Fourth size chart

How to measure
Men's Three-Fourth size chart
LabelIndiaWaistHipLengthInseam LengthRise
SizeSizeINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
MMedium26-2829-33261612
LLarge28-3132-36271612.5
XLX-Large32-3536-40281713.25
XXLXX-Large36-3940-44291813.5
3XLXXX-Large40-4344-50301914.5
4XLXXXX-Large44-4748-54312015
5XLXXXXX-Large48-53+52-58+312015.5
  • Medium
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
  • XXX-Large
  • XXXX-Large
  • XXXXX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.Filmax®.Sports.Iconic Contrast Pypin Taping Is On The Side Of Each Leg
• Filmax® Logo Heat Transfer Print At Left Thigh
• Product Fabric Is 100% Cotton In Hosiery
• Stash Your Keys And Other Small Items In The Convenient Side Seam Zipper Pockets
• Unisex 3/4 Three Fourth Lower
• Care Instructions: To Give Your Garment A Longer Life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

SKU: FX1-2111 Categories: , ,

Description

Filmax® Originals Classic relaxed Designer 3/4 LOWER provide great comfort to the wearer along with the designer looks. These are ideal for wearing while jogging, running and exercising as these are designed from superb quality raw materials that allow the wearer to move freely.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

, , , , , , , , ,

Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Filmax® Originals 100% Cotton In Hosiery 3/4 Three Fourth Lower (M – 5XL)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *