Sale!

FILMAX® 100% Cotton Hosiery Men’s Lower (M – 5XL)

570.48 471.43 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Trousers size chart

How to measure
Men's Trousers size chart
LabelIndiaWaistHipLengthInseam LengthRise
SizeSizeINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
MMedium26-2829-33403112
LLarge28-3132-36413112.5
XLX-Large32-3536-40423213.25
XXLXX-Large36-3940-44423213.5
3XLXXX-Large40-4344-50433314.5
4XLXXXX-Large44-4748-5443.53315
5XLXXXXX-Large48-53+52-58+443315.5
  • Medium
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
  • XXX-Large
  • XXXX-Large
  • XXXXX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.Care.Instructions:.To.Give Your Garment A Longer Life Cool Gentle Machine Wash Inside Out With Like colors Keep Away From Direct Sun Light Do Not Bleach Do Not Tumble Dry Do Not Dry Clean Do Not Wring Do Not Iron On Print / Logo Cool Iron Inside Out.
• Filmax® Logo Printed at left thigh
• Filmax sports Iconic contrast pypin taping is on the side of each leg
• Product Fabric Is 100% Cotton In Hosiery
• printed FILMAX logo down one leg at the left thigh
• An sports Iconic 1-Stripes taping is on the side of each leg

Description

The Filmax® Originals Men’s Track Pants are great for wear to the gym and are stylish enough to take on the street afterward. With a printed FILMAX® logo down one leg at the left thigh, An sports Iconic 1-Stripes taping is on the side of each leg, Ultra-soft premium Hosiery ensures you’re comfortable, whether you’re warming up or relaxing. Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient side seam pockets. The comfortable athletic fit is complete with an elastic waist with external draw-cord.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

, , , , , , ,

Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FILMAX® 100% Cotton Hosiery Men’s Lower (M – 5XL)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…