Sale!

FILMAX® 100% Cotton Casual Shorts for Men

728.57804.76 Inclusive of all taxes

Men's Shorts Size Chart

How to measure
Men's Shorts Size Chart
Label sizeIndiaWaistInseam lengthRiseLength
N/AN/AINCHESINCHESINCHESINCHES
LLarge26-297.51319
XLX-Large30-337.513.2519
XXLXX-Large34-377.513.519
3XLXXX-Large38-4171419
4XLXXXX-Large42-45714.519
5XLXXXXX-Large46-50+71519
  • Large
  • X-Large
  • XX-Large
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Secure Payment
Return Policy Apparels 7 Days Exchange This item is eligible for free replacement, within 7 days of delivery, in an unlikely event of damaged, defective or different item delivered to you. Please keep the item in its original condition, with brand outer box, MRP tags attached and original accessories in manufacturer packaging for a successful return pick-up. We may contact you to ascertain the damage or defect in the product prior to issuing replacement.
7Days Exchange
Fast Delivery

.100%.Cotton.Premium loop knit fabric
• Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient plain color welts 2 Side & 1 Back pockets
• Modern fit for perfect comfort Athleisure
• Rib fabric waistband with metal riveted flat drawstring
• Care Instructions: To give your garment a longer life. Cool Gentle Machine Wash, Inside Out With Like Colors, Do Not Bleach, Do Not Tumble Dry, Do Not Dry Clean, Do Not Wring, Do Not Iron On Print / Logo, Cool Iron Inside Out.

SKU: FX1-1202 Categories: , , ,

Description

The FILMAX® ORIGINALS Athleisure Wear for the men who always on the move Leaf Print for the world traveler Shorts are great for wear to the Travelling Lounge wear Gym Yoga session or A Casual Outing . With a vintage look and feel, these Athleisure add style to your collection of classic fashion. An iconic FILMAX® BRAND logo is at the left thigh. Stash your keys and other small items in the convenient plain color welts 2 Side & 1 Back pockets . The comfortable athletic fit is complete with an Broad Rib Fabric Plain color elastic waistband with stylish metal clipped drawstring.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

, ,

Size

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FILMAX® 100% Cotton Casual Shorts for Men”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *